?

Log in

No account? Create an account

pillowsoficons

POKEFAG BLOGCREW!

« previous entry | next entry »
Jul. 28th, 2009 | 01:16 am
posted by: pillowsofwind in pillowsoficons

I CHOOSE YOU! CLAIM HERE!






RULES
☮No reservations; first come first serve.
☮One claim per user; one user per claim.
☮Change the color/font if you want, but don't touch my ball link. xD



This blogcrew will never close. I can't tell you how many times I've
come across blogcrews that made me go 8D but then I discovered that
they were no longer taking claims. CLAIM HERE FOREVER.


ROFL just take what you want, I don't care and blogcrews are not srs bsns.

♥Feel free to watch my community♥



CLAIMS
Absol - hakfung
Ampharos - danyellalot
Arbok - anneko_mc
Arcanine - __muckingfuffin
Ariados - taitofan
Articuno - nardaviel
Azelf - osaka01
Azurill - wushuhimexx
Bayleef - kitsuneasika
Beautifly - xcompletebliss
Bellossom - shychloe
Blaziken - nappoccino
Blissey - konimi
Celebi - bitty1721
Chansey - muffin_shota
Charizard - tilligoblind
Charmander - xxsmiiles
Cherrim - hoshi_myuu
Chikorita - doubleoh_sarah
Clefable - medea10
Combuskan - orange_fuu
Cresselia - starfalls
Croagunk - sodium
Cubone - hina_icons
Dragonite - _mrowr
Drifloon - morninginmymind
Eevee - openlyhidden
Ekans - kuri_ku_ku
Espeon - spurnedambition
Feraligatr - dinosaur_y
Flygon - illusioncandy
Froslass - shadowbankotus
Furret - eh_truffle
Gardevoir - irion_twili
Gengar - otaku_attack
Glaceon - tournesol_jaune
Growlithe - kasaiface
Gyarados - deatheaterjera
Hoppip - chrystallis
Houndoom - reloadings
Jigglypuff - meganekkos
Jumpluff - jigglypuff
Krabby - ageless_skies
Latias - yunie_sigh
Leafeon - dara_rocks
Lucario - swtlilqtj
Lugia - flying_songs
Luxray - kaorutsukiko
Machoke - mizunohotaru
Mankey - likeatruck
Mareep - monstersexual
Marill - darkalessa
Meowth - linkkitty
Mew - nr_icons
Mewtwo - rainy_labyrinth
Mightyena - willpopaknox
Mime Jr. - la_schuschu
Minum - pyol
Misdreavus - desert_lemon
Mismagius - dearetoile
Missingno - umbrellaknight
Mudkip - mr_bad_touch
Murkrow - elda
Ninetails - faintdoodles
Pachirisu - nachtgrimm
Pichu - haruki_yume
Pikachu - tsukera
Psyduck - mewshoo
Raichu - ahhbao
Rapidash - chrystallis
Rayquaza - miyozari
Roselia - emeraldletters
Salamence - normalguy_13
Scyther - silversodalite
Seviper - paopaotang
Shaymin - insanepurin
Shinx - floorybitch
Shuckle - armaina
Skitty - mel_girl
Smoochum - kittycat_x3
Sneasel - vycksta
Snorlax - ranchou
Squirtle - foukay
Staravia - magitabasa
Starmie - kasumisukimix
Suicune - caterfree10
Tangela - daydreamer64
Togepi - xmidnightdawnx
Torchic - sosweetpain
Tropius - instrument
Wailmer - sugar_and_synth
Wartortle - arceus
Weavile - xkamisama
Wooper - enfacade
Typhlosion - orube_thesinner
Tyranitar - thedogisdead
Umbreon - rinkura
Vaporeon - pillowsofwind
Vulpix - jonesmeister




.L.I.N.K.S.
WATCHREQUEST POLICYRESOURCESAFFILIATES

Link | Leave a comment | | Flag

Comments {225}

Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>

Shan

(no subject)

from: selene
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 06:43 am (UTC)
Link

I hereby claim Evee so that I can be the only GQMF with one. >3

-goes to bed now-


I approve of your taste in pokeymans btw. Considering we're on the same page

Edited at 2009-07-28 06:44 am (UTC)

Reply | Thread

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 06:56 am (UTC)
Link

He's all yours~ xD

KDFJDSKf the Evee crew are my favorites. Even though I haven't played Pokeymans in years, they're still freaking adorable. A+++ FOR YOU ♥

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: flying_songs
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 01:16 pm (UTC)
Link

Omg omg.

IT'S A WILD LUGIA.


*throws a master ball*


Lugia? :D

Reply | Thread

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 07:25 pm (UTC)
Link

All right! LUGIA was caught! xD

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

知ってる?僕の血は黒いんだ。

(no subject)

from: thedogisdead
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 08:07 pm (UTC)
Link

UHH UHH TYRANITARRRR?

Reply | Thread

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 08:16 pm (UTC)
Link

VICTORY! HE IS YOURS!

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

yuuko

(no subject)

from: knightofend
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 08:33 pm (UTC)
Link

I DEMANDDDDDD

.... ....

...
...
...

.......

................

..........................................

...................................................
IDK. i CLAIM CHARIZARD

Reply | Thread

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 08:46 pm (UTC)
Link

HE BRINGS ALL THE NERDS TO THE YARD.

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

(no subject)

from: tsukeru
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 08:58 pm (UTC)
Link

Pikachu, please!

Reply | Thread

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 08:59 pm (UTC)
Link

Adding!

Reply | Parent | Thread

(Deleted comment)

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:07 pm (UTC)
Link

i liek him too. xD
added~

Reply | Parent | Thread

❥제니퍼

(no subject)

from: keitai
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:11 pm (UTC)
Link

Pichu please? :3

Reply | Thread

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:12 pm (UTC)
Link

Adding!

Reply | Parent | Thread

(Deleted comment)

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:29 pm (UTC)
Link

Added!

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: chrystallis
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:15 pm (UTC)
Link

Haha, about time someone put up a Pokemon blogcrew! ;D

I'd like to claim Rapidash, please. My absolute favourite ever!

Reply | Thread

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:30 pm (UTC)
Link

I know! I'm surprised I haven't seen one since I joined. xD

Added!

Reply | Parent | Thread

!sylvvv

(no subject)

from: ranchou
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:15 pm (UTC)
Link

Snorlax plzzzzzz. :DD

Reply | Thread

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:31 pm (UTC)
Link

Added!

Reply | Parent | Thread

Floorthing

(no subject)

from: floory
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:15 pm (UTC)
Link

SHINX PLZ PLZ PLZ
THANK YOUU!

Reply | Thread

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:36 pm (UTC)
Link

Added, and you're welcome!

Reply | Parent | Thread

Nikki

(no subject)

from: nr_icons
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:16 pm (UTC)
Link

I claim Mew! :D

Please and thank you! ♥

Reply | Thread

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:36 pm (UTC)
Link

Added, and you're welcome!

Reply | Parent | Thread

R i z u : (ノ◕ヮ◕)ノ*:・゚✧ shoujo sparkling the world

(no subject)

from: pyol
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:24 pm (UTC)
Link

Minum, please *o*

Reply | Thread

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:41 pm (UTC)
Link

Added!

Reply | Parent | Thread

ಇ

(no subject)

from: danyellalot
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:26 pm (UTC)
Link

Ampharos, please~.

Reply | Thread

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:41 pm (UTC)
Link

Added!

Reply | Parent | Thread

レモンケーキ☆

(no subject)

from: desert_lemon
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:29 pm (UTC)
Link

Misdreavus please * A * AND I TOTALLY KNOW WHAT YOU MEAN ABOUT CLOSED BLOGCREWS ASKLDJASLKDJALSDKASD /SAD FACE

Reply | Thread

»–ῳøภкץ ๓๏ℓεรτгïкєя–»

(no subject)

from: pillowsofwind
date: Jul. 28th, 2009 09:45 pm (UTC)
Link

Added!
I'M GLAD SOMEBODY UNDERSTANDS! >:

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand